C2G 15m LC-LC 9-125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 49ft

C2GSKU: IDXETS2425486

Price:
Sale price$50.06
Stock:
In stock

Description

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.

Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.


  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Molded
  • Fully compatible with network devices

Shipping and Returns

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Elo Google Pay JCB Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed